Midemlab: Winner 201920201106111041

Midemlab: Winner 2019

LTEinstieg6. November 20200 comments
Midemlab: Winner 2019As the world's most important music startup competition, Midemlab seeks out the most promising international startups developing ...
Die Presse: Zahlen für Musik20190913081943
Der Brutkasten: Legitary gewinnt in Cannes20190610083956
Music Press Asia: Midemlab 201920190610083409
Invest in Austria: Midemlab 201920190606083812
Musically: Midemlab 201920190605083626
Trending-Topics: Legitary20190521090316
Der Standard: TU Wien – Mentoring zur eigenen Firma20190220153452
Digital Music News: Fraud detection20180413081738